Terminarz i wyniki

1. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
19.07.2019
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 0:3
19.07.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 0:0
20.07.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Korona Kielce
15:00 0:1
20.07.2019
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 0:1
20.07.2019
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
20:00 1:1
21.07.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
15:00 1:1
21.07.2019
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 1:2
22.07.2019
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 1:1

2. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
26.07.2019
Górnik Zabrze
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 1:0
26.07.2019
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
20:30 4:0
27.07.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
17:30 2:1
27.07.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 0:1
28.07.2019
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
15:00 1:2
28.07.2019
Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź
17:30 1:2
28.07.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
17:30 0:0
29.07.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
18:00 2:0

3. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
02.08.2019
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
18:00 1:1
02.08.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:30 2:2
03.08.2019
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 0:0
03.08.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Cracovia
17:30 1:3
03.08.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Lech Poznań
20:00 1:2
04.08.2019
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 1:2
04.08.2019
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 0:0
05.08.2019
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 1:0

4. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
09.08.2019
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 1:3
10.08.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
15:00 1:0
10.08.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
17:30 2:0
10.08.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 1:0
11.08.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice
15:00 0:1
11.08.2019
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
17:30 1:0
12.08.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 1:1
16.09.2019
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
20:00 -:-

5. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
16.08.2019
Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź
20:30 4:0
17.08.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
15:00 2:1
17.08.2019
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
17:30 0:0
17.08.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
20:00 3:1
18.08.2019
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
15:00 1:0
18.08.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 2:1
18.08.2019
Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
17:30 1:0
19.08.2019
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 0:1

6. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
23.08.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
20:30 3:2
24.08.2019
Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
15:00 3:1
24.08.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
17:30 3:0
24.08.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
20:00 2:3
25.08.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
15:00 1:1
25.08.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
17:30 -:-
25.08.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa
17:30 -:-
26.08.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
18:00 -:-

7. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.08.2019
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 -:-
30.08.2019
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:30 -:-
31.08.2019
Wisła Płock
ŁKS Łódź
15:00 -:-
31.08.2019
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 -:-
31.08.2019
Wisła Kraków
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20:00 -:-
01.09.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 -:-
01.09.2019
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
17:30 -:-
01.09.2019
Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 -:-

8. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
14.09.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
- -:-
14.09.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
14.09.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
14.09.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
14.09.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
- -:-
14.09.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
14.09.2019
Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
14.09.2019
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
- -:-

9. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.09.2019
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
21.09.2019
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
21.09.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
21.09.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
- -:-
21.09.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
21.09.2019
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
21.09.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
21.09.2019
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
- -:-

10. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
28.09.2019
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
28.09.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
- -:-
28.09.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
- -:-
28.09.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
28.09.2019
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
- -:-
28.09.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
28.09.2019
Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
28.09.2019
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
- -:-

11. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
05.10.2019
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
05.10.2019
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
05.10.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
- -:-
05.10.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
05.10.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
05.10.2019
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
05.10.2019
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
05.10.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-

12. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
19.10.2019
Górnik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
19.10.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
19.10.2019
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
19.10.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
19.10.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia
- -:-
19.10.2019
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
- -:-
19.10.2019
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
19.10.2019
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
- -:-

13. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
26.10.2019
Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
26.10.2019
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
26.10.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
26.10.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
26.10.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
26.10.2019
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
26.10.2019
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
26.10.2019
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
- -:-

14. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
02.11.2019
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
02.11.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
- -:-
02.11.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
02.11.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
02.11.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
- -:-
02.11.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
02.11.2019
Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
02.11.2019
Korona Kielce
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-

15. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
09.11.2019
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
- -:-
09.11.2019
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
09.11.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
09.11.2019
Wisła Płock
Cracovia
- -:-
09.11.2019
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
09.11.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
09.11.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
09.11.2019
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-

16. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
23.11.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
- -:-
23.11.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
23.11.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
23.11.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
23.11.2019
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
23.11.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
23.11.2019
Cracovia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
23.11.2019
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
- -:-

17. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.11.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
30.11.2019
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
30.11.2019
Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
- -:-
30.11.2019
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
- -:-
30.11.2019
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
30.11.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia
- -:-
30.11.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
30.11.2019
Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-

18. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
07.12.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
- -:-
07.12.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
07.12.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
07.12.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
07.12.2019
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
07.12.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
07.12.2019
Lech Poznań
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
07.12.2019
Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-

19. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
14.12.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
14.12.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
14.12.2019
Korona Kielce
Cracovia
- -:-
14.12.2019
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
14.12.2019
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
- -:-
14.12.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
- -:-
14.12.2019
Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
14.12.2019
Arka Gdynia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-

20. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.12.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce
- -:-
21.12.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
21.12.2019
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
21.12.2019
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
21.12.2019
Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
21.12.2019
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
21.12.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
21.12.2019
Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-

21. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
08.02.2020
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
08.02.2020
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
08.02.2020
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
08.02.2020
Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
08.02.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
08.02.2020
Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
08.02.2020
Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
08.02.2020
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
- -:-

22. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
15.02.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
15.02.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
15.02.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
15.02.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
- -:-
15.02.2020
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Płock
- -:-
15.02.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
15.02.2020
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
- -:-
15.02.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
- -:-

23. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
22.02.2020
Wisła Płock
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
22.02.2020
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
22.02.2020
ŁKS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
22.02.2020
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
22.02.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
22.02.2020
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
- -:-
22.02.2020
Arka Gdynia
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
22.02.2020
Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce
- -:-

24. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
29.02.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
29.02.2020
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
- -:-
29.02.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
29.02.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
- -:-
29.02.2020
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
- -:-
29.02.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
29.02.2020
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
29.02.2020
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-

25. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
04.03.2020
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
04.03.2020
Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
04.03.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
04.03.2020
ŁKS Łódź
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
04.03.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce
- -:-
04.03.2020
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
04.03.2020
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
04.03.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-

26. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
07.03.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
- -:-
07.03.2020
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
07.03.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
07.03.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
07.03.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
07.03.2020
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
- -:-
07.03.2020
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
- -:-
07.03.2020
Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-

27. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
14.03.2020
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
14.03.2020
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
- -:-
14.03.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
14.03.2020
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
14.03.2020
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
14.03.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
14.03.2020
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
14.03.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-

28. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.03.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
21.03.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
- -:-
21.03.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
- -:-
21.03.2020
Raków Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
21.03.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
- -:-
21.03.2020
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
21.03.2020
Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
21.03.2020
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
- -:-

29. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
04.04.2020
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
04.04.2020
Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
04.04.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia
- -:-
04.04.2020
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
04.04.2020
Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
04.04.2020
ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
04.04.2020
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
04.04.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
- -:-

30. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
11.04.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
11.04.2020
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
- -:-
11.04.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
11.04.2020
Raków Częstochowa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
11.04.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
11.04.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
ŁKS Łódź
- -:-
11.04.2020
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
- -:-
11.04.2020
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
- -:-