TERMINARZ PKO BP EKSTRAKLASA 2023/2024

1. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.07.2023
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 0:1
21.07.2023
Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź
20:30 3:0
22.07.2023
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
15:00 2:2
22.07.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:30 3:0
22.07.2023
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
20:00 1:2
23.07.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
15:00 0:2
23.07.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Ruch Chorzów
17:30 2:1
23.07.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 3:2
24.07.2023
Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław
19:00 1:1

2. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
28.07.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 4:1
28.07.2023
Ruch Chorzów
ŁKS Łódź
20:30 2:0
29.07.2023
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
15:00 2:0
29.07.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20:00 1:2
30.07.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
RTS Widzew Łódź
15:00 2:1
30.07.2023
Lech Poznań
Radomiak Radom
17:30 2:0
31.07.2023
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
19:00 0:0
20.12.2023
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
19:00 2:0
13.03.2024
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
18:30 -:-

3. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
04.08.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
RTS Widzew Łódź
18:00 2:1
04.08.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
20:30 2:1
05.08.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
15:00 2:2
05.08.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
17:30 0:0
05.08.2023
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
20:00 0:1
06.08.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
17:30 1:1
06.08.2023
Legia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów
20:00 3:0
07.08.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec
19:00 1:0
30.08.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
18:30 0:2

4. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
11.08.2023
Cracovia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 2:1
11.08.2023
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
20:30 2:1
12.08.2023
Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław
15:00 3:1
12.08.2023
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 0:1
12.08.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
20:00 1:0
13.08.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
15:00 0:2
13.08.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Legia Warszawa
17:30 1:1
14.08.2023
Warta Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
19:00 2:2
24.10.2023
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 3:3

5. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
18.08.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 1:0
18.08.2023
Górnik Zabrze
RTS Widzew Łódź
20:30 1:1
19.08.2023
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań
15:00 3:2
19.08.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
17:30 2:0
19.08.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:00 0:1
20.08.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 1:0
20.08.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
17:30 3:1
20.08.2023
Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
20:00 1:0
21.08.2023
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
19:00 1:1

6. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
25.08.2023
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
18:00 2:0
25.08.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 0:2
26.08.2023
Warta Poznań
Cracovia
15:00 0:0
26.08.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
ŁKS Łódź
17:30 2:1
26.08.2023
Piast Gliwice
Ruch Chorzów
20:00 0:0
27.08.2023
Korona Kielce
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
15:00 2:0
27.08.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 4:1
27.09.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
20:00 3:4
28.09.2023
Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 4:1

7. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
01.09.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznań
18:00 0:2
01.09.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Mielec
20:30 1:1
02.09.2023
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
15:00 1:1
02.09.2023
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
17:30 0:0
02.09.2023
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
20:00 1:1
03.09.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
12:30 2:1
03.09.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 1:0
03.09.2023
Legia Warszawa
RTS Widzew Łódź
17:30 3:1
03.09.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 2:0

8. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
15.09.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 1:3
15.09.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów
20:30 1:0
16.09.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce
15:00 3:1
16.09.2023
Raków Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź
17:30 1:0
16.09.2023
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
20:00 1:1
17.09.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom
12:30 3:2
17.09.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Cracovia
15:00 2:0
17.09.2023
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
17:30 0:2
18.09.2023
Stal Mielec
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
19:00 4:2

9. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
22.09.2023
Korona Kielce
RTS Widzew Łódź
18:00 1:1
22.09.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:30 2:2
23.09.2023
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
12:30 1:1
23.09.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
15:00 1:0
23.09.2023
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 1:5
23.09.2023
Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec
20:00 2:1
24.09.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
12:30 1:0
24.09.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 3:5
24.09.2023
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 2:1

10. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
29.09.2023
Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce
18:00 2:3
29.09.2023
Piast Gliwice
RTS Widzew Łódź
20:30 3:2
30.09.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia
15:00 0:2
30.09.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
17:30 2:2
30.09.2023
Warta Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 0:1
01.10.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
15:00 3:0
01.10.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
17:30 5:0
01.10.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
20:00 2:0
02.10.2023
Górnik Zabrze
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
19:00 0:2

11. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
06.10.2023
Korona Kielce
Warta Poznań
18:00 1:1
06.10.2023
Lech Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 4:1
07.10.2023
Radomiak Radom
ŁKS Łódź
12:30 3:0
07.10.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Stal Mielec
15:00 1:0
07.10.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
17:30 1:1
07.10.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Szczecin
20:00 0:3
08.10.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
12:30 1:1
08.10.2023
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 2:4
08.10.2023
Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa
17:30 1:2

12. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
20.10.2023
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 0:0
20.10.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 3:0
21.10.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Cracovia
15:00 1:1
21.10.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
17:30 4:0
21.10.2023
Lech Poznań
ŁKS Łódź
20:00 3:1
22.10.2023
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
12:30 1:1
22.10.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
17:30 2:1
23.10.2023
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
19:00 0:1
18.11.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
17:30 2:1

13. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
27.10.2023
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 5:3
27.10.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 0:5
28.10.2023
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
12:30 1:1
28.10.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 2:1
28.10.2023
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
17:30 1:1
28.10.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 2:2
29.10.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
12:30 2:3
29.10.2023
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
15:00 1:3
29.10.2023
Raków Częstochowa
RTS Widzew Łódź
17:30 1:1

14. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
03.11.2023
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
18:00 0:0
03.11.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
20:30 4:0
04.11.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 0:2
04.11.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Warta Poznań
17:30 0:1
04.11.2023
Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
20:00 2:0
05.11.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
ŁKS Łódź
12:30 2:1
05.11.2023
Raków Częstochowa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
15:00 5:0
05.11.2023
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa
17:30 0:1
06.11.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
19:00 1:0

15. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
10.11.2023
Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 0:2
10.11.2023
Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 0:1
11.11.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice
12:30 3:3
11.11.2023
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 2:2
11.11.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
RTS Widzew Łódź
17:30 1:1
12.11.2023
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
12:30 2:1
12.11.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 1:1
12.11.2023
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
17:30 0:0
13.11.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Radomiak Radom
19:00 0:0

16. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
24.11.2023
ŁKS Łódź
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 0:2
24.11.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
20:30 0:0
25.11.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Cracovia
15:00 1:1
25.11.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
17:30 2:3
25.11.2023
Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznań
20:00 2:2
26.11.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Zabrze
12:30 2:1
26.11.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce
15:00 1:1
26.11.2023
Lech Poznań
RTS Widzew Łódź
17:30 1:3
27.11.2023
Radomiak Radom
Śląsk Wrocław
19:00 0:1

17. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
01.12.2023
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 1:2
01.12.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 1:0
02.12.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Radomiak Radom
17:30 0:3
02.12.2023
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
20:00 0:1
03.12.2023
Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów
12:30 4:4
03.12.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
15:00 0:3
03.12.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
17:30 1:1
28.02.2024
Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź
18:30 1:0
12.03.2024
Piast Gliwice
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:30 -:-

18. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
08.12.2023
Ruch Chorzów
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 2:2
08.12.2023
Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań
20:30 3:3
09.12.2023
Cracovia
Stal Mielec
15:00 2:2
09.12.2023
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 1:1
09.12.2023
Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce
20:00 0:0
10.12.2023
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
12:30 0:1
10.12.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa
15:00 1:1
10.12.2023
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
17:30 4:2
11.12.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
RTS Widzew Łódź
19:00 1:0

19. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
15.12.2023
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
18:00 3:0
15.12.2023
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 1:2
16.12.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 3:3
16.12.2023
RTS Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 1:2
16.12.2023
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznań
20:00 2:2
17.12.2023
ŁKS Łódź
Ruch Chorzów
12:30 1:1
17.12.2023
Raków Częstochowa
Korona Kielce
15:00 1:0
17.12.2023
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
17:30 2:0
18.12.2023
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
19:00 3:0

20. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
09.02.2024
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 2:1
09.02.2024
Ruch Chorzów
Legia Warszawa
20:30 0:1
10.02.2024
Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
15:00 6:0
10.02.2024
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 1:3
10.02.2024
Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20:00 2:0
11.02.2024
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
12:30 2:1
11.02.2024
RTS Widzew Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 1:3
11.02.2024
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 0:1
12.02.2024
Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź
19:00 2:1

21. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
16.02.2024
Radomiak Radom
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 0:4
16.02.2024
Śląsk Wrocław
Stal Mielec
20:30 0:1
17.02.2024
Ruch Chorzów
Warta Poznań
15:00 0:0
17.02.2024
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
17:30 1:2
17.02.2024
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
20:00 3:1
18.02.2024
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
12:30 1:1
18.02.2024
Legia Warszawa
Puszcza Niepołomice
15:00 1:1
18.02.2024
ŁKS Łódź
RTS Widzew Łódź
17:30 0:2
19.02.2024
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
19:00 3:1

22. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
23.02.2024
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
18:00 0:0
23.02.2024
Pogoń Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź
20:30 4:2
24.02.2024
Jagiellonia Białystok
Ruch Chorzów
15:00 1:1
24.02.2024
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 0:0
24.02.2024
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 0:0
25.02.2024
Puszcza Niepołomice
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
12:30 2:2
25.02.2024
RTS Widzew Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
15:00 3:1
25.02.2024
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
17:30 3:3
26.02.2024
Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom
19:00 0:0

23. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
01.03.2024
Cracovia
Warta Poznań
18:00 -:-
01.03.2024
Ruch Chorzów
Piast Gliwice
20:30 -:-
02.03.2024
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 -:-
02.03.2024
Śląsk Wrocław
RTS Widzew Łódź
17:30 -:-
02.03.2024
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
20:00 -:-
03.03.2024
ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
12:30 -:-
03.03.2024
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
15:00 -:-
03.03.2024
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
17:30 -:-
04.03.2024
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
19:00 -:-

24. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
08.03.2024
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
18:00 -:-
08.03.2024
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 -:-
09.03.2024
Korona Kielce
Cracovia
15:00 -:-
09.03.2024
Puszcza Niepołomice
Raków Częstochowa
17:30 -:-
09.03.2024
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
20:00 -:-
10.03.2024
Stal Mielec
Ruch Chorzów
12:30 -:-
10.03.2024
Pogoń Szczecin
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
15:00 -:-
10.03.2024
RTS Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa
20:00 -:-
11.03.2024
Warta Poznań
ŁKS Łódź
19:00 -:-

25. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
15.03.2024
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
18:00 -:-
15.03.2024
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
20:30 -:-
16.03.2024
Cracovia
RTS Widzew Łódź
12:30 -:-
16.03.2024
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 -:-
16.03.2024
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 -:-
16.03.2024
Śląsk Wrocław
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 -:-
17.03.2024
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
12:30 -:-
17.03.2024
ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 -:-
17.03.2024
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
17:30 -:-

26. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.03.2024
Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów
12:30 -:-
30.03.2024
Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź
15:00 -:-
30.03.2024
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 -:-
30.03.2024
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
20:00 -:-
01.04.2024
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
12:30 -:-
01.04.2024
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
15:00 -:-
01.04.2024
RTS Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
17:30 -:-
01.04.2024
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
20:00 -:-
02.04.2024
Warta Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
19:00 -:-

27. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa
-:-

28. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
-:-

29. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
-:-

30. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
RTS Widzew Łódź
Raków Częstochowa
-:-

31. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
-:-

32. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
-:-

33. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa
-:-

34. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
-:-