Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.07.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Pogoń Szczecin |
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
21.07.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
ŁKS Łódź |
20:30 | 3:0 | |||
22.07.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 2:2 | |||
22.07.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
17:30 | 3:0 | |||
22.07.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Lech Poznań |
20:00 | 1:2 | |||
23.07.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Radomiak Radom |
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
23.07.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Ruch Chorzów |
17:30 | 2:1 | |||
23.07.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
20:00 | 3:2 | |||
24.07.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
Śląsk Wrocław |
19:00 | 1:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.07.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
18:00 | 4:1 | |||
28.07.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
ŁKS Łódź |
20:30 | 2:0 | |||
29.07.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Górnik Zabrze |
15:00 | 2:0 | |||
29.07.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
20:00 | 1:2 | |||
30.07.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
15:00 | 2:1 | |||
30.07.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Radomiak Radom |
17:30 | 2:0 | |||
31.07.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Piast Gliwice |
19:00 | 0:0 | |||
20.12.2023 |
Cracovia |
Legia Warszawa |
19:00 | 2:0 | |||
13.03.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
Raków Częstochowa |
18:30 | 0:2 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
18:00 | 2:1 | |||
04.08.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Korona Kielce |
20:30 | 2:1 | |||
05.08.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Warta Poznań |
15:00 | 2:2 | |||
05.08.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Piast Gliwice |
17:30 | 0:0 | |||
05.08.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Cracovia |
20:00 | 0:1 | |||
06.08.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
06.08.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Ruch Chorzów |
20:00 | 3:0 | |||
07.08.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Stal Mielec |
19:00 | 1:0 | |||
30.08.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Śląsk Wrocław |
18:30 | 0:2 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08.2023 |
Cracovia |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
18:00 | 2:1 | |||
11.08.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Raków Częstochowa |
20:30 | 2:1 | |||
12.08.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Śląsk Wrocław |
15:00 | 3:1 | |||
12.08.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
Górnik Zabrze |
17:30 | 0:1 | |||
12.08.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
ŁKS Łódź |
20:00 | 1:0 | |||
13.08.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Radomiak Radom |
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
13.08.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Legia Warszawa |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
14.08.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Ruch Chorzów |
19:00 | 2:2 | |||
24.10.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
18:00 | 3:3 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
18:00 | 1:0 | |||
18.08.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
20:30 | 1:1 | |||
19.08.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Warta Poznań |
15:00 | 3:2 | |||
19.08.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Stal Mielec |
17:30 | 2:0 | |||
19.08.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
20:00 | 0:1 | |||
20.08.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Pogoń Szczecin |
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
20.08.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 3:1 | |||
20.08.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Korona Kielce |
20:00 | 1:0 | |||
21.08.2023 |
Cracovia |
Piast Gliwice |
19:00 | 1:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Radomiak Radom |
18:00 | 2:0 | |||
25.08.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20:30 | 0:2 | |||
26.08.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 0:0 | |||
26.08.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
ŁKS Łódź |
17:30 | 2:1 | |||
26.08.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Ruch Chorzów |
20:00 | 0:0 | |||
27.08.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
15:00 | 2:0 | |||
27.08.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Górnik Zabrze |
17:30 | 4:1 | |||
27.09.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Legia Warszawa |
20:00 | 3:4 | |||
28.09.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Raków Częstochowa |
20:00 | 4:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Warta Poznań |
18:00 | 0:2 | |||
01.09.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Stal Mielec |
20:30 | 1:1 | |||
02.09.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Piast Gliwice |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
02.09.2023 |
Cracovia |
Korona Kielce |
17:30 | 0:0 | |||
02.09.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Górnik Zabrze |
20:00 | 1:1 | |||
03.09.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
12:30 | 2:1 | |||
03.09.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Pogoń Szczecin |
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
03.09.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | 3:1 | |||
03.09.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
20:00 | 2:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Śląsk Wrocław |
18:00 | 1:3 | |||
15.09.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Ruch Chorzów |
20:30 | 1:0 | |||
16.09.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Korona Kielce |
15:00 | 3:1 | |||
16.09.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
ŁKS Łódź |
17:30 | 1:0 | |||
16.09.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Legia Warszawa |
20:00 | 1:1 | |||
17.09.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Radomiak Radom |
12:30 | 3:2 | |||
17.09.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 2:0 | |||
17.09.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 0:2 | |||
18.09.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
19:00 | 4:2 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
22.09.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
20:30 | 2:2 | |||
23.09.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
12:30 | 1:1 | |||
23.09.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Piast Gliwice |
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
23.09.2023 |
Cracovia |
Pogoń Szczecin |
17:30 | 1:5 | |||
23.09.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Stal Mielec |
20:00 | 2:1 | |||
24.09.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Warta Poznań |
12:30 | 1:0 | |||
24.09.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Raków Częstochowa |
15:00 | 3:5 | |||
24.09.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Górnik Zabrze |
17:30 | 2:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Korona Kielce |
18:00 | 2:3 | |||
29.09.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
20:30 | 3:2 | |||
30.09.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
30.09.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Ruch Chorzów |
17:30 | 2:2 | |||
30.09.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20:00 | 0:1 | |||
01.10.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Radomiak Radom |
15:00 | 3:0 | |||
01.10.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 5:0 | |||
01.10.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Legia Warszawa |
20:00 | 2:0 | |||
02.10.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
19:00 | 0:2 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
Warta Poznań |
18:00 | 1:1 | |||
06.10.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
20:30 | 4:1 | |||
07.10.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
ŁKS Łódź |
12:30 | 3:0 | |||
07.10.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Stal Mielec |
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
07.10.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Piast Gliwice |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
07.10.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Pogoń Szczecin |
20:00 | 0:3 | |||
08.10.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Górnik Zabrze |
12:30 | 1:1 | |||
08.10.2023 |
Cracovia |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 2:4 | |||
08.10.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Raków Częstochowa |
17:30 | 1:2 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Pogoń Szczecin |
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
20.10.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
20:30 | 3:0 | |||
21.10.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
21.10.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Legia Warszawa |
17:30 | 4:0 | |||
21.10.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
ŁKS Łódź |
20:00 | 3:1 | |||
22.10.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Korona Kielce |
12:30 | 1:1 | |||
22.10.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Raków Częstochowa |
17:30 | 2:1 | |||
23.10.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Warta Poznań |
19:00 | 0:1 | |||
18.11.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Ruch Chorzów |
17:30 | 2:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
18:00 | 5:3 | |||
27.10.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Górnik Zabrze |
20:30 | 0:5 | |||
28.10.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Piast Gliwice |
12:30 | 1:1 | |||
28.10.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 2:1 | |||
28.10.2023 |
Cracovia |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
28.10.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20:00 | 2:2 | |||
29.10.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Radomiak Radom |
12:30 | 2:3 | |||
29.10.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Stal Mielec |
15:00 | 1:3 | |||
29.10.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | 1:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Korona Kielce |
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
03.11.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Stal Mielec |
20:30 | 4:0 | |||
04.11.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Pogoń Szczecin |
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
04.11.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Warta Poznań |
17:30 | 0:1 | |||
04.11.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Ruch Chorzów |
20:00 | 2:0 | |||
05.11.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
ŁKS Łódź |
12:30 | 2:1 | |||
05.11.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
15:00 | 5:0 | |||
05.11.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Legia Warszawa |
17:30 | 0:1 | |||
06.11.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Cracovia |
19:00 | 1:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
18:00 | 0:2 | |||
10.11.2023 |
Cracovia |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20:30 | 0:1 | |||
11.11.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Piast Gliwice |
12:30 | 3:3 | |||
11.11.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 2:2 | |||
11.11.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
12.11.2023 |
Stal Mielec |
Górnik Zabrze |
12:30 | 2:1 | |||
12.11.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Raków Częstochowa |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
12.11.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Legia Warszawa |
17:30 | 0:0 | |||
13.11.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Radomiak Radom |
19:00 | 0:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
18:00 | 0:2 | |||
24.11.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Piast Gliwice |
20:30 | 0:0 | |||
25.11.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
25.11.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Stal Mielec |
17:30 | 2:3 | |||
25.11.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Warta Poznań |
20:00 | 2:2 | |||
26.11.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Górnik Zabrze |
12:30 | 2:1 | |||
26.11.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Korona Kielce |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
26.11.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | 1:3 | |||
27.11.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Śląsk Wrocław |
19:00 | 0:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.2023 |
Warta Poznań |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
18:00 | 1:2 | |||
01.12.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Pogoń Szczecin |
20:30 | 1:0 | |||
02.12.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Radomiak Radom |
17:30 | 0:3 | |||
02.12.2023 |
Korona Kielce |
Lech Poznań |
20:00 | 0:1 | |||
03.12.2023 |
Cracovia |
Ruch Chorzów |
12:30 | 4:4 | |||
03.12.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Legia Warszawa |
15:00 | 0:3 | |||
03.12.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Raków Częstochowa |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
28.02.2024 |
Stal Mielec |
ŁKS Łódź |
18:30 | 1:0 | |||
12.03.2024 |
Piast Gliwice |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
18:30 | 1:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12.2023 |
Ruch Chorzów |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
18:00 | 2:2 | |||
08.12.2023 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Warta Poznań |
20:30 | 3:3 | |||
09.12.2023 |
Cracovia |
Stal Mielec |
15:00 | 2:2 | |||
09.12.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Górnik Zabrze |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
09.12.2023 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Korona Kielce |
20:00 | 0:0 | |||
10.12.2023 |
Lech Poznań |
Piast Gliwice |
12:30 | 0:1 | |||
10.12.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Legia Warszawa |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
10.12.2023 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Raków Częstochowa |
17:30 | 4:2 | |||
11.12.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
19:00 | 1:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12.2023 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Warta Poznań |
18:00 | 3:0 | |||
15.12.2023 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20:30 | 1:2 | |||
16.12.2023 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 3:3 | |||
16.12.2023 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Pogoń Szczecin |
17:30 | 1:2 | |||
16.12.2023 |
Radomiak Radom |
Lech Poznań |
20:00 | 2:2 | |||
17.12.2023 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Ruch Chorzów |
12:30 | 1:1 | |||
17.12.2023 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Korona Kielce |
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
17.12.2023 |
Legia Warszawa |
Cracovia |
17:30 | 2:0 | |||
18.12.2023 |
Piast Gliwice |
Stal Mielec |
19:00 | 3:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02.2024 |
Stal Mielec |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
18:00 | 2:1 | |||
09.02.2024 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Legia Warszawa |
20:30 | 0:1 | |||
10.02.2024 |
Cracovia |
Radomiak Radom |
15:00 | 6:0 | |||
10.02.2024 |
Piast Gliwice |
Górnik Zabrze |
17:30 | 1:3 | |||
10.02.2024 |
Lech Poznań |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
20:00 | 2:0 | |||
11.02.2024 |
Warta Poznań |
Raków Częstochowa |
12:30 | 2:1 | |||
11.02.2024 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 1:3 | |||
11.02.2024 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Pogoń Szczecin |
17:30 | 0:1 | |||
12.02.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
ŁKS Łódź |
19:00 | 2:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.2024 |
Radomiak Radom |
Pogoń Szczecin |
18:00 | 0:4 | |||
16.02.2024 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Stal Mielec |
20:30 | 0:1 | |||
17.02.2024 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Warta Poznań |
15:00 | 0:0 | |||
17.02.2024 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 1:2 | |||
17.02.2024 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Piast Gliwice |
20:00 | 3:1 | |||
18.02.2024 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Cracovia |
12:30 | 1:1 | |||
18.02.2024 |
Legia Warszawa |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
18.02.2024 |
ŁKS Łódź |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | 0:2 | |||
19.02.2024 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Korona Kielce |
19:00 | 3:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02.2024 |
Piast Gliwice |
Cracovia |
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
23.02.2024 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
ŁKS Łódź |
20:30 | 4:2 | |||
24.02.2024 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Ruch Chorzów |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
24.02.2024 |
Lech Poznań |
Śląsk Wrocław |
17:30 | 0:0 | |||
24.02.2024 |
Stal Mielec |
Raków Częstochowa |
20:00 | 0:0 | |||
25.02.2024 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
12:30 | 2:2 | |||
25.02.2024 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Górnik Zabrze |
15:00 | 3:1 | |||
25.02.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
Legia Warszawa |
17:30 | 3:3 | |||
26.02.2024 |
Warta Poznań |
Radomiak Radom |
19:00 | 0:0 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 |
Cracovia |
Warta Poznań |
18:00 | 0:1 | |||
01.03.2024 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Piast Gliwice |
20:30 | 3:0 | |||
02.03.2024 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 2:1 | |||
02.03.2024 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | 2:1 | |||
02.03.2024 |
Legia Warszawa |
Pogoń Szczecin |
20:00 | 1:1 | |||
03.03.2024 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
12:30 | 3:2 | |||
03.03.2024 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Korona Kielce |
15:00 | 1:0 | |||
03.03.2024 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | 4:0 | |||
04.03.2024 |
Radomiak Radom |
Stal Mielec |
19:00 | 2:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 |
Piast Gliwice |
Radomiak Radom |
18:00 | 2:3 | |||
08.03.2024 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20:30 | 3:1 | |||
09.03.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
Cracovia |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
09.03.2024 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Raków Częstochowa |
17:30 | 1:1 | |||
09.03.2024 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Lech Poznań |
20:00 | 0:0 | |||
10.03.2024 |
Stal Mielec |
Ruch Chorzów |
12:30 | 3:1 | |||
10.03.2024 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
10.03.2024 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Legia Warszawa |
20:00 | 1:0 | |||
11.03.2024 |
Warta Poznań |
ŁKS Łódź |
19:00 | 0:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Stal Mielec |
18:00 | 0:0 | |||
15.03.2024 |
Lech Poznań |
Warta Poznań |
20:30 | 2:0 | |||
16.03.2024 |
Cracovia |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
12:30 | 2:2 | |||
16.03.2024 |
Radomiak Radom |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15:00 | 0:2 | |||
16.03.2024 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Górnik Zabrze |
17:30 | 1:2 | |||
16.03.2024 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
20:00 | 0:0 | |||
17.03.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
Pogoń Szczecin |
12:30 | 2:2 | |||
17.03.2024 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Raków Częstochowa |
15:00 | 1:1 | |||
17.03.2024 |
Legia Warszawa |
Piast Gliwice |
17:30 | 3:1 |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Ruch Chorzów |
12:30 | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
ŁKS Łódź |
15:00 | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 |
Piast Gliwice |
Śląsk Wrocław |
17:30 | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Cracovia |
20:00 | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Radomiak Radom |
12:30 | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 |
Stal Mielec |
Lech Poznań |
15:00 | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Korona Kielce |
17:30 | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Legia Warszawa |
20:00 | -:- | |||
02.04.2024 |
Warta Poznań |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
19:00 | -:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 |
Cracovia |
ŁKS Łódź |
18:00 | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 |
Radomiak Radom |
Raków Częstochowa |
20:30 | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
Stal Mielec |
15:00 | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 |
Ruch Chorzów |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
17:30 | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Warta Poznań |
20:00 | -:- | |||
07.04.2024 |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Piast Gliwice |
12:30 | -:- | |||
07.04.2024 |
Lech Poznań |
Pogoń Szczecin |
15:00 | -:- | |||
07.04.2024 |
Legia Warszawa |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
17:30 | -:- | |||
08.04.2024 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Górnik Zabrze |
19:00 | -:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 |
Warta Poznań |
Korona Kielce |
18:00 | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Ruch Chorzów |
20:30 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 |
Stal Mielec |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
15:00 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
Lech Poznań |
17:30 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Legia Warszawa |
20:00 | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Radomiak Radom |
12:30 | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
Cracovia |
15:00 | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 |
Górnik Zabrze |
Śląsk Wrocław |
17:30 | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 |
Piast Gliwice |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
19:00 | -:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 |
Korona Kielce |
Radomiak Radom |
18:00 | -:- | |||
19.04.2024 |
Raków Częstochowa |
Górnik Zabrze |
20:30 | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
Piast Gliwice |
15:00 | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 |
Ruch Chorzów |
RTS Widzew Łódź |
17:30 | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 |
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
20:00 | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 |
Cracovia |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
12:30 | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 |
ŁKS Łódź |
Lech Poznań |
15:00 | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 |
Legia Warszawa |
Śląsk Wrocław |
17:30 | -:- | |||
22.04.2024 |
Warta Poznań |
Stal Mielec |
19:00 | -:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RTS Widzew Łódź |
Raków Częstochowa |
-:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin |
Raków Częstochowa |
-:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa |
Pogoń Szczecin |
-:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cracovia |
Raków Częstochowa |
-:- |
Data | Gospodarz | Gość | Godzina | Wynik | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa |
Śląsk Wrocław |
-:- |