TERMINARZ PKO BP EKSTRAKLASA 2020/2021

1. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.08.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
18:00 2:1
22.08.2020
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 2:1
22.08.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
17:30 2:0
22.08.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
20:00 1:2
23.08.2020
Wisła Płock
Stal Mielec
12:30 1:1
23.08.2020
Warta Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 0:1
23.08.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:30 4:2
24.08.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
18:00 1:1

2. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
28.08.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
18:00 1:0
28.08.2020
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 0:2
29.08.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 1:3
29.08.2020
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 1:3
29.08.2020
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:00 1:2
30.08.2020
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
12:30 0:1
30.08.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Cracovia
15:00 2:2
30.08.2020
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
17:30 2:2

3. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
11.09.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 2:2
11.09.2020
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
20:30 0:1
12.09.2020
Cracovia
Stal Mielec
15:00 1:1
12.09.2020
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
17:30 0:0
12.09.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
20:00 3:3
13.09.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
15:00 2:2
13.09.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 3:0
14.09.2020
Raków Częstochowa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 2:0

4. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
18.09.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa
18:00 -:-
18.09.2020
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
20:30 -:-
19.09.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Mielec
15:00 -:-
19.09.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 -:-
19.09.2020
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
20:00 -:-
20.09.2020
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
12:30 -:-
20.09.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
15:00 -:-
20.09.2020
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
17:30 -:-

5. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
25.09.2020
Wisła Płock
Warta Poznań
18:00 -:-
25.09.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
20:30 -:-
26.09.2020
Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 -:-
26.09.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:30 -:-
26.09.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
20:00 -:-
27.09.2020
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
12:30 -:-
27.09.2020
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 -:-
27.09.2020
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
17:30 -:-

6. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
03.10.2020
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
03.10.2020
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
- -:-
03.10.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
- -:-
03.10.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Mielec
- -:-
03.10.2020
Warta Poznań
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
03.10.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
03.10.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
03.10.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
- -:-

7. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
17.10.2020
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
17.10.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
- -:-
17.10.2020
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
17.10.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
17.10.2020
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
17.10.2020
Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
17.10.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
17.10.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Poznań
- -:-

8. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
24.10.2020
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
- -:-
24.10.2020
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
24.10.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
24.10.2020
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
- -:-
24.10.2020
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
24.10.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
24.10.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
24.10.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
- -:-

9. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
07.11.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
07.11.2020
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
- -:-
07.11.2020
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
- -:-
07.11.2020
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
07.11.2020
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
07.11.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
07.11.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
07.11.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków
- -:-

10. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.11.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
- -:-
21.11.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
21.11.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
- -:-
21.11.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
21.11.2020
Warta Poznań
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
21.11.2020
Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
21.11.2020
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
21.11.2020
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-

11. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
28.11.2020
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
28.11.2020
Wisła Kraków
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
28.11.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
28.11.2020
Wisła Płock
Cracovia
- -:-
28.11.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
- -:-
28.11.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
28.11.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
- -:-
28.11.2020
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-

12. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
05.12.2020
Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
05.12.2020
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
05.12.2020
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
05.12.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
05.12.2020
Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
05.12.2020
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
05.12.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
- -:-
05.12.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
- -:-

13. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
12.12.2020
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
12.12.2020
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
- -:-
12.12.2020
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
- -:-
12.12.2020
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
12.12.2020
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
12.12.2020
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
12.12.2020
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
12.12.2020
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
- -:-

14. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
19.12.2020
Wisła Płock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
19.12.2020
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
19.12.2020
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
- -:-
19.12.2020
Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań
- -:-
19.12.2020
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
19.12.2020
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
19.12.2020
Pogoń Szczecin
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
19.12.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-

15. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
06.02.2021
Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
06.02.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
- -:-
06.02.2021
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
06.02.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
06.02.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
06.02.2021
Warta Poznań
Cracovia
- -:-
06.02.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
06.02.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
- -:-

16. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
13.02.2021
Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock
- -:-
13.02.2021
Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
13.02.2021
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
13.02.2021
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
13.02.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
13.02.2021
Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
13.02.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
- -:-
13.02.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań
- -:-

17. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
20.02.2021
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
- -:-
20.02.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
- -:-
20.02.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
20.02.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
20.02.2021
Warta Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
20.02.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
20.02.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
20.02.2021
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-

18. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
27.02.2021
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
- -:-
27.02.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
27.02.2021
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
27.02.2021
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
- -:-
27.02.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
27.02.2021
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznań
- -:-
27.02.2021
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
27.02.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-

19. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
06.03.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
06.03.2021
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
06.03.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
06.03.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
06.03.2021
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
- -:-
06.03.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
06.03.2021
Cracovia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
06.03.2021
Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-

20. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
13.03.2021
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
- -:-
13.03.2021
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
13.03.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
13.03.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
13.03.2021
Warta Poznań
Wisła Płock
- -:-
13.03.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
- -:-
13.03.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
13.03.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Cracovia
- -:-

21. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
20.03.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
20.03.2021
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
20.03.2021
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
20.03.2021
Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
20.03.2021
Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
20.03.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
20.03.2021
Górnik Zabrze
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
20.03.2021
Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznań
- -:-

22. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
03.04.2021
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
03.04.2021
Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec
- -:-
03.04.2021
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
- -:-
03.04.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
- -:-
03.04.2021
Warta Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
03.04.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
03.04.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
03.04.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-

23. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
10.04.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
10.04.2021
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
10.04.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
10.04.2021
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
10.04.2021
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
10.04.2021
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
- -:-
10.04.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
- -:-
10.04.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków
- -:-

24. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
17.04.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
17.04.2021
Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
17.04.2021
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
17.04.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
17.04.2021
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
17.04.2021
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
- -:-
17.04.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
- -:-
17.04.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia
- -:-

25. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.04.2021
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
- -:-
21.04.2021
Wisła Kraków
Warta Poznań
- -:-
21.04.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
21.04.2021
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
21.04.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
- -:-
21.04.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
21.04.2021
Stal Mielec
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
21.04.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
- -:-

26. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
24.04.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
24.04.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
- -:-
24.04.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
24.04.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
24.04.2021
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
24.04.2021
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
24.04.2021
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
24.04.2021
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
- -:-

27. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
01.05.2021
Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
01.05.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
01.05.2021
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
- -:-
01.05.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
01.05.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lech Poznań
- -:-
01.05.2021
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
01.05.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
01.05.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
- -:-

28. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
08.05.2021
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
08.05.2021
Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec
- -:-
08.05.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
08.05.2021
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
08.05.2021
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
08.05.2021
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
08.05.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań
- -:-
08.05.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-

29. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
12.05.2021
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
12.05.2021
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
12.05.2021
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
- -:-
12.05.2021
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia
- -:-
12.05.2021
Warta Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
12.05.2021
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Płock
- -:-
12.05.2021
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
12.05.2021
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-

30. kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
16.05.2021
Wisła Płock
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
16.05.2021
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
16.05.2021
Śląsk Wrocław
Stal Mielec
- -:-
16.05.2021
Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
- -:-
16.05.2021
Cracovia
Warta Poznań
- -:-
16.05.2021
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
16.05.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
16.05.2021
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-